Ventilation

View as Grid List

36 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. DMPR BLD HAT AL .06 5.6 14.5
  2. ELEMENT BRACKET
  3. PADDLE FAN SST MNT BRACKET SUPP A165
  4. BUSH TAPER LOCK 28MM (1210)
  5. JUBILEE CLIP 13-20MM
  6. 192 PULSATOR BLADE - LEFT HAND ALUMINUM
  7. PROXIMITY SWITCH ASM 10-30V DC NPN
  8. M6 NYLOC NUT TYPE P ST/ST
  9. M5 X 25 SETS 8.8 PAN HEAD SST PH
  10. BEARING BUSHING SSMT
  11. PIPE CLIP 15MM CAPTIVATED
  12. PULLEY 90 X 1" SPA 1210
  13. DMPR SHAFT HAT A .37 DIA 18.12
  14. MOTOR DAMPER 24VAC/DC
  15. INLINE TUBE RK200L FAN & WIRING ASY
  16. BEARING 2 BOLT FLG-PADDLE FAN SST ASM
  17. M8 PLAIN NUT ST/ST
  18. DOWTY WASHER 1/4" BSP
  19. VFD MOTOR 1.5KW 3PH 208-240VAC 4P
  20. ELBOW QUICK FIT 15MM
  21. ELBOW 90 DEG PVC 200MM
  22. ASSY MOTOR DAMPER 24V W/ SWITCHES
  23. BELT A133 ANTI STATIC
  24. ST/ST SPACER 12MM OD, 6MM ID
  25. ELBOW TECTITE 15MM90
  26. DMPR SHAFT SET A .37 DIA 16.43
  27. ASSY MOTOR DAMPER BELIMO W/ POT
  28. SWITCH DAMPER MOTOR S2A
  29. POTENTIOMETER DAMPER 0 - 2800OHM
  30. HEATER ELEMENT 1500W 250V (NO TAPE)
View as Grid List

36 Items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction