Ventilation

View as Grid List

26 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ELEMENT BRACKET
  2. PADDLE FAN SST MNT BRACKET SUPP A165
  3. DAMPER CONNECTING BAR 32.87" LG
  4. BUSH TAPER LOCK 28MM (1210)
  5. JUBILEE CLIP 13-20MM
  6. PADDLE FAN MNT BRACKET PACKER A165
  7. M10 PLAIN WASHER ST/ST
  8. M5 X 50 SETS 8.8 HEX HEAD Z/P
  9. BEARING BUSHING SSMT
  10. PIPE CLIP 15MM CAPTIVATED
  11. PULLEY 90 X 1" SPA 1210
  12. BEARING 2 BOLT FLG-PADDLE FAN SST ASM
  13. M5 PLAIN WASHER ST/ST
  14. PULLEY GUARD RER CVR/SEAL HSNG WLDT 28MM
  15. ELBOW QUICK FIT 15MM
  16. M5 NYLOC NUT TYPE P ST/ST
  17. ST/ST SPACER 12MM OD, 6MM ID
  18. DAMPER CONNECTING BAR MAIN 43.09" LG
  19. ELBOW TECTITE 15MM90
  20. HEATER ELEMENT 1500W 250V (NO TAPE)
  21. PADDLE FAN BLADE RH - 770MM (30") 304 2B
  22. PADDLE FAN BLADE LH - 770MM (30") 304 2B
  23. BUSH TAPER LOCK 24MM (1610)
  24. ELEMENT BRACKET PLATE
  25. EARTHING SPRING
  26. HEATER ELEMENT 1000W 250V (GREEN TAPE)
View as Grid List

26 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction